Categories
- PATIENT LIFTS & SLINGS > Patient Lifts > Electric Hoyer Patient Lifts
- PATIENT LIFTS & SLINGS > Patient Lifts > Sit-to-Stand Lifts
- PATIENT LIFTS & SLINGS > Patient Lift Slings > Standard 2-Point Slings
- PATIENT LIFTS & SLINGS > Parts & Accessories
- PATIENT LIFTS & SLINGS > Patient Lift Slings > Full Body Slings
- MEDICAL RECLINER CHAIRS
- RESPIRATORY > Oxygen Therapy
-
Invacare Patient Lift Hydraulic Pump 9099P
Invacare
MSRP: $239.13current price $189.95Replacement pump for Invacare 9805, 9805P, RHA450-1, RHL450-1 and GHS350 model lifts ••• Replacement pump for Invacare manual patient lifts ••• Pump mechanism lifts up to 450 lbs. Compatible with...MSRP: $239.13current price $189.95 -
Invacare Hydraulic Patient Lift 9805P
Invacare
MSRP: $829.50current price $599.95Manual levers adjust boom height and base width ••• 5" swivel casters with 6.5" base height ••• Lifts up to 450 lbs. ••• Accommodates 2, 4 or 6 point slings ••• Helps make transfers safer for both...MSRP: $829.50current price $599.95 -
Reliant Patient Lift Digital Scale RLS6 by Invacare
Invacare
MSRP: $1,604.26current price $1,038.00Optional retrofit kit for Invacare 9805 and 9805P lifts ••• Fits on all Invacare Reliant RPL450 and RPL600 series patient lifts ••• Digital scale accurately weighs patients up to 600 lbs. ••• Easy 4...MSRP: $1,604.26current price $1,038.00 -
free sling
Reliant RPL450-1 Electric Patient Lift by Invacare
Invacare
MSRP: $3,270.96current price $2,099.00450 lb. capacity • Free sling included • Use with 2, 4 or 6 point slings • Includes two batteries and remote charger • Base height 4.5" • Emergency stop button and manual lowering device • Hand...MSRP: $3,270.96current price $2,099.00 -
Birdie Evo XPLUS Electric Patient Lift BRDXPLUS by Invacare
Invacare
MSRP: $5,299.00current price $5,099.00Premier electric lift with 463 lb. capacity ••• Includes 2 batteries and remote charger ••• Exclusive boom, hook and spreader bar design creates an innovative, easy and safe environment for...MSRP: $5,299.00current price $5,099.00 -
Reliant Heavy Duty Battery-Powered Electric Patient Lift RPL600-1 by Invacare
Invacare
MSRP: $5,595.32current price $3,210.00600 lb capacity ⁌⁍ Hand control moves battery operated boom ⁌⁍ Manual lever adjusts base width ⁌⁍ Includes two batteries and remote charger ⁌⁍ Accommodates 2, 4 or 6 point slings ⁌⁍ Low base height 4...MSRP: $5,595.32current price $3,210.00 -
Reliant RPL450-2 Battery-Powered Electric Patient Lift w/ Power Base by Invacare
Invacare
MSRP: $3,876.70current price $2,649.00Hand control operates boom height and base width •• Includes two batteries and charger •• 450 lb. capacity •• Accommodates 2, 4 or 6 point slings •• Base height 4.5" •• 3" front casters and 5"...MSRP: $3,876.70current price $2,649.00 -
Reliant RPL600-2 Heavy-Duty Battery-Powered Electric Patient Lift w/ Power Base by Invacare
Invacare
MSRP: $6,111.48current price $3,649.00600 lb. capacity ••• Hand control moves battery operated boom height and base width ••• Includes two batteries and remote charger ••• Use with 2, 4 or 6 point slings ••• Base height 4.5" •••...MSRP: $6,111.48current price $3,649.00 -
Invacare Reliant Transport Patient Sling R134 R136
Invacare
MSRP: $207.36current price $157.95Supports up to 440 lbs. ••• Use only with sit to stand or standing lifts ••• Aids in transfers or in room transport ••• For users who have minimal weight bearing capacity ••• Lifts patient from under...MSRP: $207.36current price $157.95 -
Reliant Standing Patient Sling R130 R131 by Invacare
Invacare
MSRP: $200.41current price $155.95Use only with sit to stand or standing lifts ••• Requires at least 60% weight bearing capacity ••• Aids in standing, toileting, weight bearing practice and transfers ••• Adjustable belt for support...MSRP: $200.41current price $155.95 -
Reliant Heavy Duty Full-Body Patient Sling R140 by Invacare
Invacare
MSRP: $192.30current price $179.95Supports up to 600 lbs. ••• XXL size: 45"W x 55"L ••• Mesh fabric for wet environment ••• Full body design offers support from knees to head ••• Simple 4-point connection with color coded straps The...MSRP: $192.30current price $179.95 -
Reliant Divided Leg Patient Sling by Invacare R100 R101 R102
Invacare
MSRP: $213.14current price $159.95Holds up to 450 lbs. ••• Polyester nylon fabric with padded legs and back ••• Divided leg design supports under thighs, back and head ••• Easy removal from patient even while seated ••• Large opening...MSRP: $213.14current price $159.95 -
Reliant Full Body Nylon Patient Sling by Invacare R112 R113 R117
Invacare
MSRP: $169.13current price $154.95Supports up to 450 lbs. ••• Padded nylon polyester ••• Full body design offers full support from knees to head ••• Simple 4-point connection with color coded straps ••• Multiple sizes available The...MSRP: $169.13current price $154.95 -
Reliant Full Body Mesh Patient Sling by Invacare R110 R111
Invacare
MSRP: $162.17current price $154.95Supports up to 450 lbs. ••• Mesh fabric for bathing or wet environment ••• Full body design offers full support from knees to head ••• Simple 4-point connection with color coded straps ••• Available...MSRP: $162.17current price $154.95 -
Reliant Powered Stand Up Lift RPS350-1 by Invacare
Invacare
MSRP: $5,161.65current price $3,299.00Hand control moves arms up/down ••• Manual lever adjusts base width ••• Includes 2 batteries and remote charger ••• Lifts up to 350 lbs. to standing position ••• Padded knee support and wide foot...MSRP: $5,161.65current price $3,299.00 -
Get-U-Up Hydraulic Stand Up Lift GHS350 by Invacare
Invacare
MSRP: $1,476.39current price $1,055.00Lifts up to 350 lbs. to standing position ••• Manual levers adjust arm height and base width ••• Padded knee support and flip up footplate ••• Base height 4.5" ••• Raises patient from sitting to...MSRP: $1,476.39current price $1,055.00 -
Invacare Reliant 350 Power Stand Up Lift w/ Power Base RPS350-2
Invacare
MSRP: $5,678.32current price $3,649.00Lifts up to 350 lbs. to standing position ••• Hand pendant controls arms height and base width ••• Includes 2 batteries and remote charger ••• Padded knee support and wide foot plate ••• Emergency...MSRP: $5,678.32current price $3,649.00 -
Reliant Linak Battery Pack 1078276 by Invacare
Invacare
MSRP: $246.00current price $199.99Quick release 24 volt rechargeable battery ••• Replacement battery for all Invacare Reliant power patient lifts ••• Made for Invacare RPL450, RPL600 and RPS350 series lifts Replacement battery for...MSRP: $246.00current price $199.99 -
Reliant Battery Charger Kit 1079815 by Invacare
Invacare
MSRP: $595.00current price $444.95Made for Invacare RPL450, RPL600 and RPS350 series lifts ••• Replacement battery and charger kit for all Invacare Reliant power patient lifts ••• Includes charger, battery, wall bracket and power...MSRP: $595.00current price $444.95 -
Reliant Toileting Sling with Belt R121 by Invacare
Invacare
MSRP: $200.41current price $158.95Holds up to 450 lbs. ••• Offers great access for quick toileting and personal hygiene ••• Polyester nylon with adjustable safety belt ••• Easy removal from patient even while seated ••• Large opening...MSRP: $200.41current price $158.95 -
Reliant Heavy Duty Full-Body Sling w/ Commode R141 by Invacare
Invacare
MSRP: $199.25current price $186.95Supports up to 600 lbs. ••• XXL size 45"W x 55"L ••• Mesh fabric for wet environment ••• Full body design offers support from knees to head ••• Opening under buttocks for toileting ••• Simple 4-point...MSRP: $199.25current price $186.95 -
Invacare Freestanding Trapeze Bar and Floor Stand Set 7740A 7714P
Invacare
MSRP: $514.59current price $294.95User weight capacity 250 lbs. ••• Set includes Invacare 7740A trapeze bar and 7714P floor stand ••• Adjustable height, horizontal position and grab bar distance ••• Includes trapeze bar, double grip...MSRP: $514.59current price $294.95 -
Reliant Full Body Sling w/ Commode Opening by Invacare R114 R115 R116
Invacare
MSRP: $174.92current price $156.95Supports up to 450 lbs. ••• Mesh fabric for bathing or wet environment ••• Full body design offers full support from knees to head ••• Opening under buttocks for toileting ••• Simple 4-point...MSRP: $174.92current price $156.95 -
Lumex Hydraulic Patient Lift LF1030 LF1031
Lumex
MSRP: $1,235.00current price $949.95Lifts up to 400 lbs. ••• Accommodates 2, 4 or 6 point slings ••• Manual levers adjust boom height and base width ••• 4" swivel casters with 5.5" base height ••• Helps make transfers safer for both...MSRP: $1,235.00current price $949.95 -
Hydraulic Patient Lift HPT400 by Rhythm Healthcare
Rhythm Healthcare
MSRP: $895.00current price $469.95Lifts up to 400 lbs. ••• Accommodates 2, 4 or 6 point slings ••• Manual levers adjust boom up/down and base width ••• 4" swivel casters with 5.5" base height ••• Helps make transfers safer for both...MSRP: $895.00current price $469.95